ANIPMT 2015 Provisional Category wise merit list for categories II, III and IV based on category and sub category as claimed by the candidate. The final merit list will be published after verification of documents. Candidates are requested to report from 17 to 19 August, 2015 between 0930 to 1600 hrs. along with original and photo copies of the documents as per the attached list.

CATEGORY WISE PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST : CATEGORY -II
Sl. NoIndex No.Appl. No.NameGender Score DOBCATSUBCATOPH
1230058900AMIT YADAVM 141 28-05-97 2 OBC NA
2 200034916PRIYESH KUMAR JAINM 131 17-04-972GENOPH
3 200042 915ANTARLINA NANDIF12208-11-962 GENNA
4 2300631055AVNI KUMARF11612-02-972OBCNA
5 230004909VINCKY NAGARF11527-10-972OBCNA
6 200021 1278 HIMANSHU KUMAR M 114 08-07-97 2GENNA
7 200066 157 RITHU BABU F 112 20-01-97 2 GEN NA
8 200005 1032 SALIJAMULA HARITHA F 110 10-09-972GEN NA
9 200020 979 NAMITA CHAUBEY F 108 27-08-972 GEN NA
10 230013 914 ANURAAGM 105 19-02-98 2 OBC NA
11 200012 862 HARSHIKA JOHARI F 104 23-03-972 GEN NA
12 230065 718 BHAVANA ANAND F 104 10-07-962 OBC NA
13 230039 1071 RINKU F 104 18-03-982 OBC NA
14 230049 1283 ARUNIMA ROY F 104 23-03-982 OBC NA
15 200059 981 SHAILAJA SINGH F 103 31-01-96 2 GEN NA
16 230002 978 NIDHI SINGH F 101 15-03-98 2 OBC NA
17 200016 704 ASWATHI.V.S. F 101 10-09-97 2 GEN NA
18 230052 1284 ANUPAMA ROY F 96 30-06-96 2 OBC NA
19 200050 948 VANDANA F 96 20-02-97 2 GEN NA
20 200060 980 NIKHIL SINGH M 92 16-03-97 2 GEN NA
21 230003 976 ASHUTOSH KUMAR GUPTA M 92 17-12-97 2 OBC NA
22 230010 728 SINDHU KUMARI PANDIT F 90 07-01-98 2 OBC NA
 
CATEGORY WISE PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST : CATEGORY -III (A)
Sl. NoIndex No.Appl. No.NameGender Score DOBCATSUBCATOPH
1 300039 821 JUNIDHA F 131 18-09-97 3(A) GEN NA
2 330137 1522 K.S.MOHAMMED SAMEER ALI M 124 11-09-97 3(A) OBC NA
3 330072 130 WAHID ALI M 115 19-09-96 3(A) OBC NA
4 330021 776 PADMINI F 113 28-10-97 3(A) OBC NA
5 330128 937 P. FAHEEM F 108 15-06-1996 3(A) OBC NA
6 330008 193 ANJALI F 103 14-02-1997 3(A) OBC NA
7 330040 1411 K. TASLEEM BANU F 102 24-06-1997 3(A) OBC NA
8 330160 716 ANNCY.V. ABRAHAM F 101 17-04-1997 3(A) OBC NA
9 330101 1418 ARMAAN AZEEZ M 100 22-07-1998 3(A) OBC NA
10 330054 1043 M. AMEERA F 97 14-03-1997 3(A) OBC NA
11 330007 879 RUBINA KHAN F 94 10-09-1996 3(A) OBC NA
12 330214 945 HARSHJOT WADHWA F 94 16-12-1997 3(A) OBC NA
13 330113 199 P. NASEEHA F 91 28-05-1997 3(A) OBC NA
14 330027 756 S.R. VARSHA F 89 01-01-1998 3(A) OBC NA
15 330122 960 TRESA WALTER F 89 30-10-1996 3(A) OBC NA
16 330076 1421 DISHANT PRASAD M 88 27-06-1997 3(A) OBC NA
17 330136 857 SIMRAN KAUR F 85 09-09-1997 3(A) OBC NA
18 330030 703 PUJA BRAHMA F 85 15-09-1997 3(A) OBC NA
19 330068 723 C. JYOTHI PERUMAL F 85 11-10-1997 3(A) OBC NA
20 330036 1506 VINEET SINGH M 84 01-03-1997 3(A) OBC NA
21 300229 1653 RAKSHA LAL F 84 28-05-1997 3(A) GEN NA
22 330070 1065 A. AFTAB SHEIKH M 83 31-07-1997 3(A) OBC NA
23 300168 1333 SHIVANGANA SAHA F 83 20-01-1997 3(A) GEN NA
24 330129 818 H.SHAHANA F 82 16-01-1996 3(A) OBC NA
25 330087 1154 AKANSHA F 82 10-03-1997 3(A) OBC NA
26 330041 825 SHAREEN ZAHIR F 81 25-11-1997 3(A) OBC NA
27 330029 713 SHAHEEN AKBAR F 80 21-10-1996 3(A) OBC NA
28 330066 841 PRIYANKA F 79 14-06-1996 3(A) OBC NA
29 330018 724 RUKHSHAR BEGUM F 77 03-07-1997 3(A) OBC NA
30 300014 888 SOHAIL NASIR M 77 11-10-1996 3(A) GEN NA
31 330083 1346 MOHAMMED IRSHAD M 76 02-10-1996 3(A) OBC NA
32 330190 1408 REKHA RAO F 76 25-12-1997 3(A) OBC NA
33 330002 177 MAMTA F 75 15-01-1998 3(A) OBC NA
34 330115 933 MOHAMMED FARHAN M 75 29-02-1996 3(A) OBC NA
35 330123 1458 SAURABH SINGH M 74 03-03-1998 3(A) OBC NA
36 330206 194 ASHNA ISHAQUE F 74 15-09-1997 3(A) OBC NA
37 330034 758 NAZMA SATHICK F 74 24-02-1998 3(A) OBC NA
38 300111 1420 MRINAL ROY M 73 12-09-1996 3(A) GEN NA
39 330089 1190 SHAHNAZ SHAMION F 73 13-02-1998 3(A) OBC NA
40 330125 901 S.R.RAJEEV M 73 01-01-1997 3(A) OBC NA
41 330084 139 KALPANA F 72 28-01-1997 3(A) OBC NA
42 330060 761 MOHAMMED SALMAN M 72 20-03-1997 3(A) OBC NA
 
CATEGORY WISE PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST : CATEGORY -III (B)
Sl. NoIndex No.Appl. No.NameGender Score DOBCATSUBCATOPH
1 400100 1033 ROHIT.M M 112 23-10-1997 III(B) GEN NA
2 400092 824 A.B.ANUJA F 109 13-01-1997 III(B) GEN NA
3 430078 1229 TUHEEN BHAKTA M 105 07-10-1997 III(B) OBC NA
4 400124 1360 SHILPA JACOB F 103 19-02-1997 III(B) GEN NA
5 430104 1355 IVY PAUL F 101 20-11-1997 III(B) OBC NA
6 430163 742 MONALISA MAZUMDER F 101 18-05-1997 III(B) OBC NA
7 430023 854 SHNEHA BHAKTA F 90 05-01-1998 III(B) OBC NA
8 430081 860 MONIT KUMAR MANDAL M 86 17-11-1995 III(B) OBC NA
9 430072 1328 SUSHMITA BAGCHI F 85 07-08-1997 III(B) OBC NA
10 430041 1002 KAUSHIK BHOWAL M 83 08-08-1997 III(B) OBC NA
11 430063 1301 ABHISHEK PAL M 79 24-05-1997 III(B) OBC NA
12 430165 1386 ANKITA BISWAS F 77 20-06-1998 III(B) OBC NA
13 430099 977 PRITISHA HALDER F 76 04-04-1996 III(B) OBC NA
 
CATEGORY WISE PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST : CATEGORY - IV
Sl. NoIndex No.Appl. No.NameGender Score DOBCATSUBCATOPH
1 500029 734 SNEHA SARAH VARGHESE F 147 10-10-1995 IV GEN NA
2 500033 735 NEHA ANN VARGHESE F 142 10-10-1995 IV GEN NA
3 500050 757 PRANJALI PANDEY F 119 11-03-1997 IV GEN NA
4 500114 962 ADITYA KUMAR JHA M 118 05-01-1997 IV GEN NA
5 500278 1020 MERIN ANN JOSE F 117 04-04-1997 IV GEN NA
6 500101 918 S.P.MEGHA F 115 20-11-1995 IV GEN NA
7 500218 154 D.SHRESHTTA F 113 02-12-1997 IV GEN NA
8 500047 838 K.SOMA SUNDARAM M 109 27-08-1997 IV GEN NA
9 500055 195 SHALIN DANIEL F 109 01-12-1995 IV GEN NA
10 500002 782 Y.LALIT SHIV NARAYAN BABU M 105 20-09-1997 IV GEN NA
11 500280 129 AISWARYA.J.N. F 105 23-08-1997 IV GEN NA
12 500068 133 P.VIVEK M 103 25-08-1995 IV GEN NA
13 500067 1341 SANJUCTA ROY F 102 20-12-1996 IV GEN NA
14 500141 1040 SHOBHIKA SHREE F 101 21-07-1997 IV GEN NA
15 500154 1058 S.MANISHA F 98 21-03-1997 IV GEN NA
16 500139 1342 A.ALAGU RANI F 97 07-04-1998 IV GEN NA
17 500256 208 MANSI SRIVASTAVA F 93 17-02-1998 IV GEN NA
18 500257 863 PAUL KURIAN SUNNY M 93 04-01-1997 IV GEN NA
19 500090 848 G.HARINI PERIYA NAYAGI F 92 08-06-1997 IV GEN NA
20 500266 1363 P.MEGHA F 92 16-11-1996 IV GEN NA
21 500253 1622 MONIKA PRASAD F 91 01-11-1996 IV GEN NA
22 500020 126 MANEESH KUMAR M 90 11-06-1997 IV GEN NA
23 500125 161 SURABHI J. UNNI F 90 03-09-1997 IV GEN NA

© 2015 ANIIMS. All rights reserved. | Website Designed & maintained by Dept. of IT and Medical Records, ANIIMS